Weekend Football Fixtures
Thursday 15th November 2018 @ 10:35 by Mark Phillip
Sports

EFL LEAGUE TWO:

Crewe Alexandra v Tranmere Rovers, Exeter City v Northampton Town, Forest Green Rovers v Morecambe, Grimsby Town v Crawley Town, Mansfield Town v Port Vale, MK Dons v Macclesfield Town, Newport County v Colchester United, Notts County v Cheltenham Town, Oldham Athletic v Cambridge United, Swindon Town v Carlisle United

NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH:

Alfreton Town v Nuneaton Borough, Altrincham v York City, Blyth Spartans v Curzon Ashton, Boston United v Southport, Bradford Park Avenue v Ashton United, Darlington v Hereford, FC United v AFC Telford Utd, Guiseley v Spennymoor Town, Kidderminster Harriers v Chorley, Leamington v Chester, Stockport County v Brackley Town

EVO-STIK PREMIER DIVISION:

Bamber Bridge v Nantwich Town, Buxton v Witton Albion, Gainsborough Trinity v Whitby Town, Hyde United v Hednesford Town, Lancaster City v Stafford Rangers, Matlock Town v Stalybridge Celtic, North Ferriby United v Farsley Celtic, Scarborough Athletic v Marine, South Shields v Mickleover Sports, Warrington Town v Basford United, Workington v Grantham Town

EVO-STIK WEST:

Atherton Collieries v Droylsden, Colne v Leek Town, Colwyn Bay v Ramsbottom United, Glossop v Kendal Town, Kidsgrove Athletic v Prescot Cables, Newcastle Town v Trafford, Radcliffe v Market Drayton Town, Runcorn Linnets v Clitheroe, Skelmersdale United v Mossley, Widnes v Chasetown

NORTH WEST COUNTIES FIRST DIVISION NORTH:

AFC Liverpool v Holker Old Boys, Bacup Borough v Ashton Town, Cleator Moor Celtic v AFC Blackpool, Daisy Hill v Chadderton, Garstang v Prestwich Heys, Longridge Town v AFC Darwen, Lower Breck v Steeton, Nelson v Atherton LR, Shelley v Avro, St Helens Town v Carlisle City

NORTH WEST COUNTIES FIRST DIVISION SOUTH:

Abbey Hulton United v Stockport Town, Camel Laird 1907 v Sandbach United, Cheadle Heath Nomads v Ellesmere Rangers, Cheadle Town v FC Oswestry Town, New Mills v Eccleshall, Rylands v Old Stone Alleynians, St Martins v Wythenshawe Town, Stone Dominoes v Maine Road, Wythenshawe Amateurs v Alsager Town

MANCHESTER PREMIER LEAGUE:

Bolton County v Walshaw Sports, Chadderton Reserves v Beechfield United, Hindsford v Dukinfield Town, Springhead v Manchester Central, Stockport Georgians v Old Altrinchamians, Royton Town v Rochdale Sacred Heart